Ehrentafel Spieljahr 2009/2010

 

Herren

 

Kreismeister

 

 

 

Staffelsieger

 

1. Kreisklasse 

 

 

 

Kreisunion

1. Kreisklasse

 

 

2. Kreisklasse

 

 

 

 

Pokalsieger 

KVF Annaberg 

KVF Mittleres Erzgebirge

KVF Stollberg 

KVF Westerzgebirge

 

 

KVF Annaberg 

KVF Mittleres Erzgebirge

KVF Stollberg

 

KVF Westerzgebirge

KVF Westerzgebirge

 

 

KVF Annaberg 

KVF Mittleres Erzgebirge

 

KVF Stollber

 

KVF Annaberg 

KVF Mittleres Erzgebirge

KVF Stollberg 

KVF Westerzgebirge

TSV Geyer

SV Blau Weiß Deutschneudorf

TSV Jahnsdorf

FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg

 

 

FC Sehmatal 2

ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland

FSV Hohndorf 

 

SV Eintracht Bermsgrün

FSV Olympia Grünhain 2

SV Auerhammer 2 

 

FSV 1864 Schlettau 2

HSV Eintracht Seiffen

SG Wolkenstein

TSV 57 Beutha

 

TSV Geyer

SV Großrückerswalde 49

TSV Jahnsdorf

SV Affalter 1990 

 



Frauen

 

Kreismeister

 

Pokalsieger

SV Blau Weiß Deutschneudorf 

 

SV Lengefeld

 



 

Nachwuchs

 

Erzgebirgsmeister 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erzgebirgs-

pokalsieger

 

 

Kreismeister

 

E-Junioren

 

 

 

 

F-Junioren

 

 

 

Kreispokalsieger

 

E-Junioren

 

 

 

 

F-Junioren

A – Junioren

B – Junioren

C – Junioren

D – Junioren

E – Junioren 

F – Junioren 

 

A – Junioren

B – Junioren

C – Junioren

D – Junioren

 

 

KVF Annaberg 

KVF Mittleres Erzgebirge

KVF Stollberg 

KVF Westerzgebirge

 

KVF Annaberg 

KVF Mittleres Erzgebirge

KVF Stollberg 

KVF Westerzgebirge

 

 

KVF Annaberg 

KVF Mittleres Erzgebirge

KVF Stollberg 

KVF Westerzgebirge

 

KVF Annaberg 

KVF Mittleres Erzgebirge 

KVF Stollberg 

KVF Westerzgebirge

FSV Eintracht Bad Schlema

SpG Eibenstock / Neustädtel

SpG Lauter/Auerhammer

SpG Gornsdorf / Auerbach

FSV Olympia Grünhain 

FC Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen E

 

SpG Affalter / Zwönitz

SpG Eibenstock / Neustädtel

SpG Lauter / Auerhammer 

FC Concordia Schneeberg

 

 

SpG Bärenstein / Königswalde

FSV Motor Marienberg

FSV Hohndorf

FSV Olympia Grünhain

 

Elterleiner SV 1990 

FV Krokusblüte Drebach

VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz

FC Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen E

 

 

Elterleiner SV 1990

FSV Motor Marienberg

FC Stollberg

nicht ausgespielt

 

Elterleiner SV 1990 

FV Krokusblüte Drebach

VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz

nicht ausgespielt